27.Schweriner Herbstpokal

22. - 23.10.2016

Ergebnis: OPTI B

Stand: 24.10.2016 18:06
Rang Land Segel_Nr Bug-Nr Segler JG Club 1.Wettf Ges Pk
Pl Pkt
1 POL 1804 310 Hanna Burdziej 04 MKZ OPTI 1 1,0 1,0
2 GER 13545 387 David Buchler 06 Berliner 2 2,0 2,0
3 GER 12198 412 Theo Gnass 05 Segelclu 3 3,0 3,0
4 GER 11554 411 Leonard von Holtum 05 Wassersp 4 4,0 4,0
5 POL 1089 406 Max Kalupa 04 JKW 5 5,0 5,0
6 POL 1903 312 Tomek Bendlewski 04 Jkw 6 6,0 6,0
7 GER 13397 400 Nelly Marie Fischer 04 Seglerge 7 7,0 7,0
8 GER 12632 360 Theodor Goede 05 8 8,0 8,0
9 POL 1805 311 Michal Jaroszek 06 MKZ OPTI 9 9,0 9,0
10 GER 12550 352 Hans Haberland 06 "Segel-C 10 10,0 10,0
11 GER 12549 351 Lars Rackow 06 Segler-V 11 11,0 11,0
12 GER 13371 398 Finn Schütt 05 Lübecker 12 12,0 12,0
13 GER 10301 321 Wenzel Stütz 06 Sportver 13 13,0 13,0
14 POL 1525 305 Hania Wiszniowska 05 JKW 14 14,0 14,0
15 GER 12624 358 Morten Borchardt 07 Lübecker 15 15,0 15,0
16 GER 12762 415 Willy Bo Sörensen 05 16 16,0 16,0
17 GER 13392 399 Josh Berktold 06 Essener 17 17,0 17,0
18 GER 12646 362 Marko Gomercic 06 Wassersp 18 18,0 18,0
19 GER 12527 349 Henning Dinter 04 Segel-Cl 19 19,0 19,0
20 POL 1611 307 Antek Nazimek 05 JKW 20 20,0 20,0
21 GER 12218 345 Silas Reck 04 SVWu 21 21,0 21,0
22 POL 1638 308 Jan Witkowiak 05 Jkw 22 22,0 22,0
23 NOR 3819 315 August Forslund 07 Nesodden 23 23,0 23,0
24 GER 13021 375 Leif Thorns 06 Mühlenbe 24 24,0 24,0
25 GER 13015 373 Mattes Weichbrodt 04 SYC 25 25,0 25,0
26 GER 4097 316 Angelina Pukropski 07 Fürstenb 26 26,0 26,0
27 GER 13617 391 Kresten Regenthal 06 Warnemün 27 27,0 27,0
28 GER 9272 333 Patz Bela 06 Segelclu 28 28,0 28,0
29 POL 1207 313 Maciej Reck 04 Jkw 29 29,0 29,0
30 GER 13307 397 Livia Selen 04 SVS 30 30,0 30,0
31 GER 12588 354 Henrik Kulik 06 Eisenbah 31 31,0 31,0
32 GER 12498 348 Ben Maiwald 05 Schwerin 32 32,0 32,0
33 SWE 4600 363 Julia Werton 05 Segelclu 33 33,0 33,0
34 GER 11954 341 Mirja Dohle 07 Segler-V 34 34,0 34,0
35 GER 13429 401 Simon Goeke 05 Kanu-Seg 35 35,0 35,0
36 GER 13309 405 Ella-sofia Rissanen 04 Düsseldo 36 36,0 36,0
37 GER 13367 378 Lena-marie Fischer 05 Segler-C 37 37,0 37,0
38 GER 11851 339 Lennart Pape 04 SLSV 38 38,0 38,0
39 GER 13030 376 Enno Stolzenberg 03 Norddeut 39 39,0 39,0
40 GER 12478 347 Mathias Lenkmann 06 40 40,0 40,0
41 GER 13085 300 Liam Joel Hausmann 04 NRV 41 41,0 41,0
42 GER 13541 403 Lara Manuela Meyer 06 See- und 42 42,0 42,0
43 GER 11115 331 August Altmayer 07 Schwerin 43 43,0 43,0
44 GER 13270 389 Lillemor Schreiber 05 Sternber 44 44,0 44,0
45 GER 10417 408 Konstantin von Holtum 05 Wassersp 45 45,0 45,0
46 GER 12787 367 Jette Stolzenberg 06 Norddeut 46 46,0 46,0
47 GER 12572 353 Emil Grünbaum 05 "Yachtcl 47 47,0 47,0
48 GER 11447 334 Aston Justus 03 Norddeut 48 48,0 48,0
49 GER 13237 395 Lukas Schmidtchen 05 Segelspo 49 49,0 49,0
50 GER 13462 384 Finja Imbrock 06 Wassersp 50 50,0 50,0
51 GER 13061 377 Carlina Knapp 04 Düsseldo 51 51,0 51,0
52 GER 12987 383 Karl Boss 06 "Rostock 52 52,0 52,0
53 GER 10999 329 Jesper Achenbach 05 WYD 53 53,0 53,0
54 GER 13115 381 Finja Waldheuer 06 Essener 54 54,0 54,0
55 GER 12872 370 Karl Schuster 06 1. Segel 55 55,0 55,0
56 GER 12826 369 Louis Holst 03 Schwerin 56 56,0 56,0
57 GER 12773 366 Helena Gellert 05 57 57,0 57,0
58 GER 5 301 Jan Goedicke 03 58 58,0 58,0
59 GER 13654 392 Fynn Urban 05 Schwerin 59 59,0 59,0
60 GER 13066 379 Anton Göke 06 Essener 60 60,0 60,0
61 GER 13245 396 Ludwig Gellert 04 SYC 61 61,0 61,0
62 GER 10841 326 Hannes Hilscher 07 Sportver 62 62,0 62,0
63 GER 13664 393 Alexandra Gyalokay 03 Yachtclu 63 63,0 63,0
64 GER 12765 324 Jasmina Sachs 05 Schwerin 64 64,0 64,0
65 GER 1050 303 Eleonora Röpke 06 Seglerge 65 65,0 65,0
66 GER 13241 385 Ari Bussing 05 Baltisch 66 66,0 66,0
67 GER 13506 386 Erik Pitzner 06 Segler-V 67 67,0 67,0
68 GER 1359 304 Helene Hornschuh 06 Yachtclu 68 68,0 68,0
69 POL 1535 306 Wiktoria Warzych 06 MKZ OPTI 69 69,0 69,0
70 GER 12593 355 Lewin Winter 06 Schwerin 70 70,0 70,0
71 GER 10494 325 Elena Sperber 05 Schwerin 71 71,0 71,0
72 GER 13571 388 Edgar Stütz 05 Sportver 72 72,0 72,0
73 GER 12978 372 Eva Lotte Grünbaum 07 "Yachtcl 73 73,0 73,0
74 GER 11980 343 Silan Kort 04 74 74,0 74,0
75 GER 11945 340 Malte Kreutzer 07 Segel-Ve 75 75,0 75,0
76 GER 11203 332 Johanna Weidemann 05 Sportver 76 76,0 76,0
77 GER 12626 359 Henning Tast 05 RSVM 77 77,0 77,0
78 GER 12825 368 Jonathan Schmidt 07 Schwerin 78 78,0 78,0
79 GER 9981 320 Normen Rickert 05 SYC 79 79,0 79,0
80 GER 12574 410 Joris Leiskau 07 "Röbeler 80 80,0 80,0
81 GER 8509 317 Noel Jonas Theiner 07 Schwerin 81 81,0 81,0
82 GER 13018 374 Matteo Schölzel 07 Sail-Lol 82 82,0 82,0
83 GER 13174 382 Elisa Alsdorf 05 Eisenbah 83 83,0 83,0
84 GER 12813 328 Lorenz Hackbusch 07 RSVM 84 84,0 84,0
85 GER 10402 323 Malte Buddenhagen 05 "1. Surf 85 85,0 85,0
86 GER 12940 371 Tom Lewis 04 Norddeut 86 86,0 86,0
87 GER 11717 335 Henning Hilscher 05 Sportver 87 87,0 87,0
88 GER 12637 361 Klara Kummer 05 See- und 88 88,0 88,0
89 GER 11780 337 Anneke Steinhagen 05 Schwerin 89 89,0 89,0
90 GER 13082 380 Josefine Löken 05 Verein S 90 90,0 90,0
91 GER 12594 356 Theodor Schmidt 07 Schwerin 91 91,0 91,0
92 GER 13224 394 Pauline Siepmann 07 92 92,0 92,0
93 GER 12537 350 Ellen Blankschän 06 Warnemün 93 93,0 93,0
94 GER 11970 342 Sander Wolff 07 "Seglerv 94 94,0 94,0
95 GER 11048 330 Johann Patzelt 05 Warnemün 95 95,0 95,0
96 GER 1022 302 Henriette Maeth 06 Schwerin 96 96,0 96,0
97 GER 12119 344 Hannah Peters 07 97 97,0 97,0
98 GER 12616 357 Leon Maximilian Peters 05 Yacht-Cl 98 98,0 98,0
99 GER 11757 336 Laura Shannon Weimann 05 Baltisch 99 99,0 99,0
100 GER 12278 346 Lucas Porthun 06 Mühlenbe 100 100,0 100,0
101 GER 10908 327 Cora Maiwald 04 Schwerin 101 101,0 101,0
102 GER 11800 338 Anni Kummer 07 See- und 102 102,0 102,0
103 NOR 3624 314 Henrik Lundblad 06 Nesodden 103 103,0 103,0
104 GER 12618 414 Philipp Weingarten 06 Yacht-Cl 104 104,0 104,0
105 GER 10375 322 Johan Carlos Ullmann 05 Sternber 105 105,0 105,0
106 GER 12772 365 Vico von Seck 05 Zinnowit 106 106,0 106,0
107 GER 9351 318 Hannah Gienap 05 Schwerin 107 107,0 107,0
108 GER 9846 319 Elisabeth Primas 07 Schwerin 108 108,0 108,0
109 POL 186 404 Maciej Cymerman 06 UKS BG DNC 116,0 116,0
109 POL 1778 309 Mikolaj Bazyli 05 MKZ OPTI DNC 116,0 116,0
109 SWE 4700 407 Max Zetterström 06 BoSS DNC 116,0 116,0
109 GER 11033 409 Jaarne Paulsen 07 DNC 116,0 116,0
109 GER 12383 413 Jarvik Paulsen 04 DNC 116,0 116,0
109 GER 12974 416 Carl-lennart Muselmann 04 Warnemün DNC 116,0 116,0
109 GER 13501 402 Titus Rositzki 07 Yacht-Cl DNC 116,0 116,0

Wettfahrt
W 1
Windrichtung
Windstärke (m/s)
Bahnlänge (km)
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.7 - (c) 2013 Günter Meissner