Schweriner Herbstpokal

12..-13.10.2013

Ergebnis: Opti B

Stand: 14.10.2013 13:01
Rang Land Segel_Nr Bug-Nr Segler JG Club DSVNr 1.W 2.W 3.W 4.W 5.W Ges Pk RL-Pkt
1 GER 11714 345 Riko Rockenbauch 03 SC Nords S005 3 3 (4) 1 3 10,0 100,00
2 POL 1089 382 Thomas Misiak 03 2 (7) 6 2 1 11,0 99,01
3 GER 10908 325 Gunnar Kröplin 04 SSV 1894 MV008 7 1 1 (BFD) 5 14,0 98,02
4 GER 12565 370 Nadia Schuchmann 02 WVH BR016 4 2 9 4 (15) 19,0 97,03
5 GER 12605 373 Marc Handschug 01 SVPA BG028 1 4 10 5 (27) 20,0 96,04
6 GER 11996 353 Malte Jacobs 03 SSV 1894 MV008 10 9 3 6 (46) 28,0 95,05
7 GER 13063 389 Tobias Hollenbach 04 KYC SH017 (DNF) 10 18 3 2 33,0 94,06
8 GER 11531 342 Marino Rychlitzki 02 SVEW BG014 (DNF) 6 12 10 25 53,0 93,07
9 GER 10667 320 Jakob Porthun 03 SSV 189l NW091 6 (51) 16 25 7 54,0 92,08
10 GER 12553 368 Max Wiesatzky 00 SVBS N072 (DNF) 23 5 9 21 58,0 91,09
11 GER 12790 381 Kjell Semmer 04 PYC B048 14 21 (32) 12 16 63,0 90,10
12 GER 12845 383 Jonny Jensen 00 SCU HA019 8 (DSQ) 15 11 30 64,0 89,11
13 GER 11640 344 Gesa Papenthin 03 PYC B048 13 (22) 17 22 14 66,0 88,12
14 DEN 8465 308 Marcus Langagergaard 99 - DEN (DNF) 16 23 13 17 69,0 87,13
15 GER 12295 359 Maximilian Ritzer 01 HYC N042 (DNF) 24 13 23 10 70,0 86,14
16 GER 12337 360 Luca Fischer 03 SCHP SC002 (DNF) 14 28 27 9 78,0 85,15
17 GER 12586 372 Svenja Mehner 03 SCS BG032 (BFD) 15 48 16 4 83,0 84,16
18 GER 12472 339 Katharina Beckmann 01 1.SVPG MV046 (DNF) 5 19 14 53 91,0 83,17
19 GER 12446 361 Maximilian Brandl 05 SV 03 B049 (DNF) 20 29 30 12 91,0 82,18
20 GER 11218 334 Jan Tagge 01 SVBS N072 (DNF) 17 24 54 6 101,0 81,19
21 GER 12613 374 Jaromir Brinkhus 02 TVDN-W N073 (DNF) 28 8 15 51 102,0 80,20
22 GER 10870 323 Nicole Seyffert 02 SCSZ N068 (DNF) 34 7 17 50 108,0 79,21
23 GER 11780 348 Alina Marieke Blüschke 04 SSH MV001 5 26 21 (BFD) 59 111,0 78,22
24 GER 13300 394 Rasmus Fischer 02 KYC SH017 (DNF) 11 38 7 63 119,0 77,23
25 GER 12916 386 Ole Welzel 02 DUYC NW057 (DNF) 33 50 18 20 121,0 76,24
26 GER 10422 313 Luca Przybyl 04 SSV 1894 MV008 11 8 11 (BFD) 92 122,0 75,25
27 GER 11186 331 Moritz Fischer 01 SGAM B110 (DNF) 53 30 20 19 122,0 74,26
28 POL 1881 302 Filip Miloszewski 03 - POL (DNF) 12 2 8 DNC 124,0 73,27
29 DEN 7990 305 Gustav Wett 03 - DEN (DNF) 29 34 28 37 128,0 72,28
30 GER 11757 347 Anna Barth 04 MSC HA033 (DNF) 36 26 26 45 133,0 71,29
31 GER 11742 346 Leonie Bergmann 04 MSC HA033 (DNF) 61 41 19 13 134,0 70,30
32 GER 12132 356 Konstantin Töpfer 01 TSG B100 (DNF) 13 54 32 35 134,0 69,31
33 GER 12772 379 Lina Hohloch 02 SYC MV004 (BFD) 31 49 35 22 137,0 68,32
34 GER 11188 332 Leonard Henry Günther 01 SVTR MV021 (DNF) 40 22 42 34 138,0 67,33
35 GER 11870 351 Pia Conradi 04 DYC NW002 (DNF) 25 43 29 43 140,0 66,34
36 GER 11799 402 Philipp Keese 03 BYC B046 (DNF) 32 62 21 32 147,0 65,35
37 GER 11842 350 Hauke Peters 01 MSC HA033 9 43 52 48 (66) 152,0 64,36
38 GER 11123 330 Anna Nowotny 02 SVHV MV009 (DNF) 73 37 39 8 157,0 63,37
39 GER 10721 321 Elsa Erichsen 03 SSV 1894 MV008 (DNF) 64 27 51 23 165,0 62,38
40 GER 13308 395 Lucy Kornfeil 01 SVS B055 (DNF) 19 36 33 78 166,0 61,39
41 GER 13356 399 Josefine Siemann 03 WYCA N075 (DNF) 30 45 53 38 166,0 60,40
42 GER 13372 400 Lynn Beckert 01 SVN2005 MV074 (DNF) 27 14 24 DNC 167,0 59,41
43 GER 12879 384 Theresa Schmidt 03 SVSF BG031 (BFD) 42 42 43 48 175,0 58,42
44 GER 12885 385 Milan Schroeder 01 SVPA BG028 (DNF) 38 25 37 76 176,0 57,43
45 GER 12158 357 Elias Falke 02 RWS BG049 (DNF) 39 33 75 29 176,0 56,44
46 GER 13324 396 Theo Ranis 00 WVG1928 MV036 (DNF) 37 20 60 61 178,0 55,45
47 GER 13331 397 Finn Lennart Thun 02 MSC HA033 (DNF) 77 40 38 24 179,0 54,46
48 GER 11322 336 Charlotte Töpfer 03 TSG B100 (DNF) 88 35 31 28 182,0 53,47
49 GER 11075 328 Till Alexander Kremonke 00 SVLSW SC022 12 47 78 (DNC) 47 184,0 52,48
50 GER 12070 355 Jannis Liebig 05 SV 03 B049 (DNF) 18 61 41 69 189,0 51,49
51 GER 12959 387 Lennard Luckey 02 SV 03 B049 (DNF) 46 55 56 41 198,0 50,50
52 GER 12636 375 Ben Crister Arp 04 WSC 1925 MV002 (DNF) 58 92 46 11 207,0 49,50
53 GER 13036 393 Linda Hensel 04 YCW B114 (DNF) 50 67 62 33 212,0 48,51
54 GER 11478 314 Max Bauch 03 SGE BG039 (DNF) 48 56 59 56 219,0 47,52
55 GER 12688 377 Noah Krütze 03 SVPA BG028 (DNF) 59 81 40 42 222,0 46,53
56 GER 12986 388 Lukas Schranck 03 WSC 1925 MV002 (DNF) 54 31 BFD 36 223,0 45,54
57 GER 7929 304 Carl Rinke 04 SSV 1894 MV008 (DNF) 52 53 69 57 231,0 44,55
58 GER 9439 310 Antonio Borchert 00 SCO B013 15 (91) 76 71 70 232,0 43,56
59 GER 12559 369 Nikolai Scheer 00 VFSW B053 (DNF) 44 39 64 87 234,0 42,57
60 GER 12458 401 Maximilian Schult 02 SVEGS MV015 (DNF) 41 47 66 85 239,0 41,58
61 GER 10452 317 Florian Deissler 02 SYC MV004 (DNF) 56 69 49 65 239,0 40,59
62 GER 12773 380 Luca Stolle 03 SYC MV004 (DNF) 75 59 45 64 243,0 39,60
63 GER 12457 363 Maurice Nitsche-bachmeyer 02 SVEGS MV015 (DNF) 78 51 57 58 244,0 38,61
64 GER 12639 376 Wilma Kloß 03 SCK B103 (DNF) DNF 79 47 18 246,0 37,62
65 GER 13332 398 Luk Magnus Thun 03 MSC HA033 (DNF) 69 60 55 72 256,0 36,63
66 GER 10138 315 Lisa Maria Kremonke 02 SVLSW SC022 (DNF) 65 87 65 40 257,0 35,64
67 GER 12528 365 Marius Köhler 01 SCTB T003 (BFD) 49 85 58 68 260,0 34,65
68 GER 9556 311 Niclas Meyer 03 SSV 1894 MV008 (DNF) 55 65 52 89 261,0 33,66
69 GER 12000 354 Emma Ahlers 01 MSC HA033 (DNF) 87 44 82 49 262,0 32,67
70 GER 12451 362 Dorothea Eickert 04 WSC 1925 MV002 (DNF) 79 71 34 79 263,0 31,68
71 GER 13194 390 Jonas Knape (DNF) 74 70 36 84 264,0 30,69
72 POL 2301 303 Jonas Martens 00 - POL (DNF) 62 57 44 DNC 265,0 29,70
73 GER 13177 391 Lara Peuker 01 SCTB T003 (DNF) 66 74 72 54 266,0 28,71
74 GER 11203 333 Jonathan Weidemann 03 SVTH MV053 (DNF) 70 DNC 77 26 275,0 27,72
75 GER 12550 367 Henriette Haberland 04 SCA B043 (DNF) 35 66 BFD 73 276,0 26,73
76 GER 13231 316 Johanna Bohnsack 02 SSH MV001 (DNF) 85 63 76 52 276,0 25,74
77 GER 11359 337 Julia von Canstein 02 SGK H016 (DNF) 76 64 80 62 282,0 24,75
78 GER 10457 318 Arjan Brugmans 02 ZSK N039 (DNF) 57 75 50 DNC 284,0 23,76
79 GER 12282 358 Jonathan Wille 03 MSC HA033 (DNF) 45 83 BFD 60 290,0 22,77
80 GER 11056 327 Simon Kessling 04 SVAOE HA007 (DNF) 68 73 68 86 295,0 21,78
81 DEN 8324 307 Laura Kjaer 04 - DEN (DNF) 81 46 BFD 67 296,0 20,79
82 GER 11586 343 Florian Müller 02 SCK B103 (DNF) 72 58 67 DNC 299,0 19,80
83 GER 12547 366 Jasper Thorns 03 MSC HA033 (BFD) 80 77 73 74 304,0 18,81
84 GER 8706 309 Fridjoff Hempel 04 SSV 1894 MV008 (DNF) 84 68 63 90 305,0 17,82
85 GER 10860 322 Elena Lassen 03 MSC HA033 (DNF) 63 84 81 77 305,0 16,83
86 GER 10494 319 Fritz Timm 02 SSV 1894 MV008 (DNF) 60 80 70 DNC 312,0 15,84
87 GER 12634 378 Niels Hildebrandt 02 DUYC NW057 (DNF) 92 93 74 55 314,0 14,85
88 GER 13220 392 Benedikt Hojenski 00 SCM NW045 (DNF) 83 DNC DNC 31 318,0 13,86
89 GER 12573 371 Simeon Maria Klasen 04 KSC NW163 (DNF) 96 94 85 44 319,0 12,87
90 DEN 8225 306 Elisabeth Guldager Lauridsen 04 - DEN (DNF) 94 82 61 88 325,0 11,88
91 GER 11103 329 Finn Schmitt 03 SCM NW045 (DNF) 86 DNC DNC 39 329,0 10,89
92 GER 11498 340 Elian Reinelt 01 SYC MV004 (DNF) 82 86 78 DNC 348,0 9,90
93 GER 11263 335 Carla Hensel 03 YCW B114 (DNF) 97 97 84 71 349,0 8,91
94 GER 10876 324 Tilman Kessling 03 SVAOE HA007 (DNF) 67 89 DNC 93 351,0 7,92
95 DEN 816 300 Helena Berg 04 - DEN (BFD) 98 72 DSQ 82 354,0 6,93
96 GER 11877 352 Paula Louise Becker 04 - - (DNF) DNC 98 79 75 354,0 5,94
97 GER 9695 312 Linda Luise Knöspel 04 SSV 1894 MV008 (DNF) 90 91 83 91 355,0 4,95
98 POL 1708 301 Jakob Martens 02 - POL (DNF) 71 88 DNC DNC 363,0 3,96
99 GER 11791 349 Lovis Bollmann 03 GYC MV026 (DNF) 89 90 BFD 83 364,0 2,97
100 GER 11527 341 Lina Müggenburg 04 SVTH MV053 (DNF) 93 95 DNC 81 371,0 1,98
101 GER 12497 364 J. Eliah Trosien 04 SSH MV001 (DNF) 95 96 DNC 80 373,0 0,99

Wettfahrt
W 1
W 2
W 3
W 4
W 5
Windrichtung
Windstärke (m/s)
Bahnlänge (sm)
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.7b - (c) 2013 Günter Meissner