Schweriner Herbstpokal

12.-13.10.2013

Ergebnis: OPTI A Gold

Wertung / RL-F: Gruppen-Wertung / 1,00
Stand: 14.10.2013 12:59
Rang Land Segel_Nr Segler JG Club DSVNr 1.W 2.W 3.W 4.W 5.W 6.W Ges Pk RL-Pkt
1 DEN 8242 Oliver Ørting 99 - DEN (5) 2 3 3 1 4 13,0 100,00
2 GER 13281 Roko Mohr 02 PWV MV068 2 4 4 (11) 2 9 21,0 99,26
3 POL 1216 Julia Szmit 00 - POL (22) 2 7 13 4 5 31,0 98,53
4 GER 13286 Daniel Göttlich 00 PYC B048 11 1 (BFD) 1 21 1 35,0 97,79
5 POL 1747 Filip Szmit 02 - POL 4 (BFD) 6 12 14 2 38,0 97,06
6 GER 13206 Luca Huschmann 99 PYC B048 3 (21) 5 8 7 15 38,0 96,32
7 GER 13360 Lucas Schlüter 00 PYC B048 2 17 2 6 (33) 12 39,0 95,59
8 POL 1319 Maciej Abramowicz 00 - POL 9 6 13 9 (BFD) 6 43,0 94,85
9 GER 13248 Henning Kröplin 01 SSV 1894 MV008 4 21 (BFD) 4 8 7 44,0 94,12
10 GER 13283 Linus Klasen 00 PYC B048 16 4 1 8 (104) 22 51,0 93,38
11 GER 13001 Valentin Müller 02 BYC BA001 21 14 15 2 (106) 3 55,0 92,65
12 GER 13379 Lennart Kuss 99 WSC 1925 MV002 3 9 12 23 (79) 8 55,0 91,91
13 GER 13093 Jacob Ahlers 99 MSC HA033 15 16 9 3 13 (41) 56,0 91,18
14 GER 13284 Deike Bornemann 00 - - 19 18 1 6 17 (36) 61,0 90,44
15 GER 13066 Bjarne Studt 01 SVPB NW153 10 18 8 19 (72) 11 66,0 89,71
16 GER 13327 Leon Torka 00 JSC B004 14 7 7 16 26 (29) 70,0 88,97
17 GER 13192 Charlotte Lind 01 DUYC NW057 24 22 (BFD) 10 9 14 79,0 88,24
18 GER 13361 Paul Hennes Arp 01 WSC 1925 MV002 1 28 23 5 25 (50) 82,0 87,50
19 GER 13311 Julia Büsselberg 00 VSaW B044 (69) 9 14 24 16 24 87,0 86,76
20 POL 1655 Michal Krasodomski 03 - POL 56 3 6 22 5 (71) 92,0 86,03
21 GER 13077 Philipp Royla 00 SKBUE NW174 1 51 3 4 (BFD) 34 93,0 85,29
22 DEN 8313 Nikolaj Borch 01 - DEN 30 8 34 14 (37) 18 104,0 84,56
23 GER 13297 Tom Lukas Voigt 01 VSAW B044 32 8 34 12 19 (110) 105,0 83,82
24 POL 2022 Barbara Dzik 01 - POL 32 27 15 21 11 (60) 106,0 83,09
25 GER 13309 Julius Braun-Dullaeus 99 SCE SH013 11 1 (BFD) 9 59 27 107,0 82,35
26 GER 12426 Monticha Busch 01 1.SVBS SA002 6 31 10 22 38 (64) 107,0 81,62
27 GER 13282 Inga-marie Hofmann 01 DYC NW002 12 15 38 25 (40) 23 113,0 80,88
28 GER 13227 Fabian Collignon 00 VSAW B044 (BFD) 24 12 16 6 57 115,0 80,15
29 POL 1665 Slawek Kapalka 01 - POL 20 7 24 47 (109) 17 115,0 79,41
30 GER 12710 Mathis Splieth 99 KYC SH017 33 5 13 30 (41) 37 118,0 78,68
31 GER 12922 Leon Huschmann 99 PYC B048 (49) 26 35 11 28 21 121,0 77,94
32 POL 1443 Rafal Szymczak 99 - POL 16 15 43 17 (BFD) 30 121,0 77,21
33 GER 11033 Jaard Jannis Paulsen 01 KYC SH017 34 6 33 20 (70) 31 124,0 76,47
34 GER 13113 Elias Böttger 00 PYC B048 26 26 19 33 (61) 20 124,0 75,74
35 GER 13225 Marc Munier 99 PYC B048 18 16 24 24 (118) 43 125,0 75,00
36 GER 13122 Daniela Bartelheimer 02 SCIA BA117 13 32 32 28 24 (BFD) 129,0 74,26
37 GER 13214 Felix Laukhardt 99 SCU H006 14 13 21 23 62 (74) 133,0 73,53
38 GER 12425 Henri Kolberg 01 SSC SH007 19 (71) 29 18 23 45 134,0 72,79
39 POL 1759 Mikolaj Staniul 00 - POL 12 17 2 (BFD) 58 46 135,0 72,06
40 DEN 8452 Victor Wantzin 99 - DEN 5 36 29 5 60 (BFD) 135,0 71,32
41 GER 13334 Laura Schuberth 02 RSC92 MV055 24 13 20 28 51 (84) 136,0 70,59
42 GER 12800 Mats Jesper Krüger 99 MSC HA033 (48) 48 11 2 43 33 137,0 69,85
43 GER 13032 Maru Scheel 00 KYC SH017 42 10 19 31 (63) 35 137,0 69,12
44 POL 1667 Hanna Dzik 00 - POL 29 35 17 (BFD) 15 51 147,0 68,38
45 GER 13154 Greta Hellmann 00 SVG N045 7 34 67 36 10 (BFD) 154,0 67,65
46 GER 13170 Maria Anna Klasen 01 KSC NW163 (100) 11 32 33 31 47 154,0 66,91
47 DEN 8447 Nicklas Boserup 99 - DEN 42 23 28 26 36 (111) 155,0 66,18
48 GER 13123 Sophie Steinlein 02 BYC BA001 49 (66) 16 15 12 66 158,0 65,44
49 GER 13114 Stefan Meier 01 DUYC NW057 6 42 14 20 77 (BFD) 159,0 64,71
50 POL 1595 Weronika Janowska 00 - POL 37 19 11 44 48 (88) 159,0 63,97
51 GER 13193 Anna Krallmann 00 DUYC NW057 31 27 36 14 54 (80) 162,0 63,24
52 GER 13180 Maximilian Büscher 01 SKEH NW034 25 29 20 19 (89) 69 162,0 62,50
53 GER 13073 Thore Kiesbye 99 FSC SH001 54 22 (BFD) 13 22 54 165,0 61,76
54 DEN 8418 Valdemar Frandsen 99 - DEN 7 (BFD) BFD 7 3 13 167,0 61,03
55 GER 12875 Mewes Wieduwild 02 SCS BG032 23 48 4 (61) 34 58 167,0 60,29
56 GER 12054 Thore Thoma 01 YCBTF SA032 60 19 27 34 32 (78) 172,0 59,56
57 POL 1547 MichaLina Manikowska 99 POL 43 5 5 (BFD) 20 100 173,0 58,82
58 GER 13034 Moritz Bock 99 SVN2005 MV074 21 42 (BFD) 1 82 28 174,0 58,09
59 GER 13087 Cecimo Zahn 01 DYC NW002 (BFD) 23 26 27 76 32 184,0 57,35
60 GER 12925 Bendix Hempel 00 KYC SH017 28 33 56 32 (88) 44 193,0 56,62
61 GER 11646 Justin Barth 01 PYC B048 20 30 10 (BFD) 30 108 198,0 55,88
62 GER 12887 Albert Paschen 02 PYC B048 36 12 22 58 (95) 70 198,0 55,15
63 GER 12215 Moritz Brandt 02 SCD N061 26 74 9 37 55 (95) 201,0 54,41
64 GER 12597 Max Fiedler 02 SC Ma N049 69 29 17 45 42 (102) 202,0 53,68
65 GER 11479 Robin Rockenbauch 01 SC Nords S005 80 38 (91) 40 18 26 202,0 52,94
66 DEN 8464 Julie H. Ljungbeck 99 - DEN 28 60 44 41 39 (87) 212,0 52,21
67 GER 12655 Ole Mohrenweiser 00 1.SVBS SA002 30 (103) 30 26 46 81 213,0 51,47
68 GER 13295 Ole Nartschik 00 YCW MV044 (BFD) 61 83 25 35 10 214,0 50,74
69 GER 12680 Charlotte Sperling 02 SSV 1894 MV008 47 62 42 48 (64) 16 215,0 50,00
70 GER 13244 Justin Szillat 01 SCR MV047 18 20 36 80 (100) 61 215,0 49,26
71 GER 12917 Linn Welzel 02 DUYC NW057 64 46 (67) 34 29 42 215,0 48,53
72 GER 12638 Lena Maylin Siemann 99 WYCA N075 45 10 39 45 78 (109) 217,0 47,79
73 GER 13249 Philipp Rathmann 03 SSV 1894 MV008 8 25 73 31 83 (105) 220,0 47,06
74 GER 12825 Anna Rieckhof 01 SSV 1894 MV008 27 28 63 29 73 (107) 220,0 46,32
75 GER 12882 Marvin Jacobs 00 SSV 1894 MV008 61 41 8 92 (93) 19 221,0 45,59
76 GER 13264 Arthur Sperling 02 SSV 1894 MV008 39 3 35 (BFD) 75 72 224,0 44,85
77 GER 12594 Helene Lara Ledderboge 00 SSV 1894 MV008 27 35 50 59 (71) 59 230,0 44,12
78 GER 13329 Oda Hausmann 00 VSAW B044 35 65 40 42 52 (99) 234,0 43,38
79 GER 12020 Robin Todt 00 SVWU NW137 40 83 18 (BFD) 47 48 236,0 42,65
80 GER 13222 Mic Mohr 04 PWV MV068 45 41 70 43 (98) 40 239,0 41,91
81 GER 13065 Janek Struchholz 00 YCRE NW025 17 30 25 (BFD) BFD 38 247,0 41,18
82 GER 12278 Benita Ilgenstein 99 MSC HA033 34 83 16 51 65 (118) 249,0 40,44
83 GER 10968 Hella Hendrikje Kornatzki 02 SSV 1894 MV008 41 (121) 30 38 27 115 251,0 39,71
84 GER 13111 Marla Bergmann 01 MSC HA033 68 (81) 18 54 44 76 260,0 38,97
85 GER 13326 Leonard Stock 01 1.SVBS SA002 48 34 48 (79) 68 62 260,0 38,24
86 GER 13164 Justus Sauer 01 LYC SH038 46 47 56 (88) 56 56 261,0 37,50
87 GER 11728 Bjarne Lock 00 SVG N045 86 12 47 43 74 (117) 262,0 36,76
88 GER 13163 Antonia Fechner 01 LYC SH038 39 59 (85) 17 85 63 263,0 36,03
89 GER 12923 Tim Stuhlemmer 02 KYC SH017 9 (BFD) 78 32 107 39 265,0 35,29
90 GER 13245 Job Winkel 01 SYC MV004 74 24 61 42 (112) 68 269,0 34,56
91 GER 12707 Karlotta Greinert 01 PYC B048 65 44 41 (67) 53 67 270,0 33,82
92 POL 1626 Gabriel Jaksina 01 - POL 89 70 21 46 49 (96) 275,0 33,09
93 GER 13199 Christian Heyne 01 YCBayerl NW091 57 52 (BFD) 35 66 65 275,0 32,35
94 POL 1819 Tymon Szymanski 00 - POL 35 55 39 (BFD) 69 79 277,0 31,62
95 GER 13173 Justus Wille 99 MSC HA033 17 100 25 82 (BFD) 55 279,0 30,88
96 GER 12890 Martin Südi 02 SGAM B110 38 45 51 62 (117) 86 282,0 30,15
97 GER 12414 Jonas Jancke 01 DSC B039 66 50 66 53 50 (101) 285,0 29,41
98 POL 1531 Nikolaj Chlopek 99 - POL 31 40 (BFD) 64 99 53 287,0 28,68
99 GER 13090 Finn Semmer 02 PYC B048 57 72 58 55 45 (92) 287,0 27,94
100 POL 1479 Zuzanna Szadziul 01 - POL 53 46 22 55 (BFD) 112 288,0 27,21
101 GER 12966 Tobias Matern 01 FSC SH001 88 50 41 57 57 (BFD) 293,0 26,47
102 GER 12549 Malte Rackow 01 SVTR MV021 51 57 45 63 80 (BFD) 296,0 25,74
103 POL 1167 Wojciech Klimaszewski 01 - POL 37 11 (BFD) 18 94 BFD 297,0 25,00
104 GER 12908 Carolin Junker 99 YCM NW039 46 78 54 30 92 (116) 300,0 24,26
105 GER 12846 Moritz Bergenthal 00 WVH BR016 33 68 81 52 67 (114) 301,0 23,53
106 GER 13267 Marie Lorenz 01 TSG B100 70 45 76 27 84 (97) 302,0 22,79
107 GER 13306 Marvin Knape 01 SVS B055 51 47 (BFD) 69 111 25 303,0 22,06
108 GER 13274 Tim Conradi 01 DYC NW002 15 38 71 84 (113) 98 306,0 21,32
109 GER 12815 Patrick Tobias Riedl 99 WBF SA006 93 31 45 41 101 (120) 311,0 20,59
110 GER 13335 My Hoa Offergeld 00 DUYC NW057 44 53 88 10 119 (122) 314,0 19,85
111 DEN 8476 Christoffer Malmkjær 99 - DEN 63 40 93 40 81 (103) 317,0 19,12
112 GER 13130 Leonard Zacher 99 SVM BW071 13 49 46 (BFD) BFD 73 318,0 18,38
113 GER 12778 Lasse Seltz 01 LYC SH038 25 69 31 (BFD) 90 104 319,0 17,65
114 GER 13307 Alina Keim 01 SVS B055 61 57 (BFD) 36 115 52 321,0 16,91
115 DEN 8353 Emil Kjaer 01 - DEN 22 84 (BFD) 15 110 91 322,0 16,18
116 GER 12460 Henrike Leitl 00 SKS NW027 53 51 (BFD) 39 108 75 326,0 15,44
117 GER 11992 Ellen Seyffert 00 SCSZ N068 81 37 83 38 (121) 89 328,0 14,71
118 GER 12826 Lea Alexandra Deirowski 00 SSV 1894 MV008 73 39 85 46 87 (121) 330,0 13,97
119 GER 13117 Max Krause 00 MSC HA033 75 52 72 48 (91) 83 330,0 13,24
120 GER 12793 Leopold Brandl 01 SV 03 B049 72 (112) 37 49 96 77 331,0 12,50
121 GER 13252 Jonas Porthun 01 SVTH MV053 56 (103) 37 58 86 94 331,0 11,76
122 GER 13303 Hanna Wille 01 MSC HA033 43 67 31 (BFD) 103 93 337,0 11,03
123 GER 12901 Max Schröder 99 SCN B009 87 33 54 50 (120) 119 343,0 10,29
124 DEN 8394 Zachariassen HSH, Denmark - DEN 41 67 47 75 114 (DNC) 344,0 9,56
125 DEN 8202 Kristoffer Berg 02 - DEN 73 (108) 40 50 105 82 350,0 8,82
126 DEN 8423 Emil Olsen 00 - DEN 84 59 26 (BFD) BFD 49 355,0 8,09
127 DEN 8441 Sigrid Frandsen 99 - DEN 86 62 59 47 (BFD) 106 360,0 7,35
128 GER 13305 Lina Plettner 01 BYC BA001 44 54 46 (BFD) 102 123 369,0 6,62
129 GER 12749 Eva Marie Becker 01 KYC SH017 38 44 38 (BFD) BFD 113 370,0 5,88
130 GER 12501 Carolin Müller 00 FBGY BG006 58 55 57 (BFD) 116 85 371,0 5,15
131 GER 11995 Colin Liebig 02 SV 03 B049 23 37 79 98 (BFD) BFD 374,0 4,41
132 GER 12999 Theresa Steinlein 02 BYC BA001 58 114 52 57 97 (BFD) 378,0 3,68
133 GER 13103 Felix Reith 01 SYC 87 BA203 92 43 49 76 (DNC) DNC 397,0 2,94
134 GER 12732 Niklas Rausch 98 BSV 07 B051 52 60 (BFD) 60 DNC 90 399,0 2,21
135 GER 12899 Victor von Canstein 00 SGK H016 64 56 23 (BFD) BFD BFD 417,0 1,47
136 POL 193 Pawel Abramowicz 02 - POL 8 20 (BFD) BFD BFD DNC 439,0 0,74

Wettfahrt
W 1
W 2
W 3
W 4
W 5
W 6
Windrichtung
Windstärke (m/s)
Bahnlänge (sm)
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.7b - (c) 2013 Günter Meissner